Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
TS Tarnowiczanka Stare Tarnowice |
4:0 |
|
2 |
TSPN Nadzieja Bytom |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
3:5 |
|
3 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
GKS Rozbark Bytom |
2:1 |
|
4 |
KS Czarni Sucha Góra |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
0:0 |
|
5 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
LKS Żyglin |
4:1 |
|
6 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
TS Iskra Lasowice |
2:1 |
|
7 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
LKS Drama Zbrosławice |
0:3 |
|
8 |
KS Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
4:1 |
|
9 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
KS Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka |
4:1 |
|
10 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
LKS Piast Ożarowice |
3:2 |
|
11 |
KS Nitron Krupski Młyn |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
0:1 |
|
12 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
DKS Czarni Kozłowa Góra |
2:2 |
|
13 |
KS Piekary Śląskie |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
1:2 |
|
14 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
GKS Andaluzja |
2:2 |
|
15 |
Olimpia Boruszowice |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
6:2 |
|
16 |
TS Tarnowiczanka Stare Tarnowice |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
1:3 |
|
17 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
TSPN Nadzieja Bytom |
1:1 |
|
18 |
GKS Rozbark Bytom |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
0:4 |
|
19 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
KS Czarni Sucha Góra |
1:2 |
|
20 |
LKS Żyglin |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
3:0 |
|
21 |
TS Iskra Lasowice |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
1:3 |
|
22 |
LKS Drama Zbrosławice |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
9:0 |
|
23 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
KS Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie |
0:1 |
|
24 |
KS Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
3:2 |
|
25 |
LKS Piast Ożarowice |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
4:2 |
|
26 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
KS Nitron Krupski Młyn |
0:1 |
|
27 |
DKS Czarni Kozłowa Góra |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
5:3 |
|
28 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
KS Piekary Śląskie |
1:3 |
|
29 |
GKS Andaluzja |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
2:1 |
|
30 |
LKS Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
Olimpia Boruszowice |
1:2 |
|